RCP MIS Report

ZoneTotal RCPApproved RCPPending RCPApproved RCP Amount
Central Region737273555,658.00
North Region883787739,63,000.00
South Region1472114711,00,00,000.00
East Region41804180
West Region980289523,22,00,000.00
Total44903844524,62,18,658.00