Estimate MIS Report

ZoneTotal EstimateApproved EstimatePending EstimateApproved Estimate Amount
Central Region336612752,10,59,320.00
North Region2901241666,81,27,143.00
South Region8172705477,08,70,954.00
East Region129547598,66,170.00
West Region219641551,76,02,983.00
Total1791573121818,75,26,570.00